A Af Am Ao At B Be Bl Br C Ce Ci Co Cr Cu D De Di Do E Em Et F Fi Fo Fu G Gl Gr H Hi I In Io J K Kl L Le Lo M Mai Mari Mc Mi Mo Mu N Ni O Om P Pe Ph Pl Pr Pu Q R Re Ri Ro Ru S Sc Se Si Sp St Su T Te Th Tr Tu U V Ve Vi W X-zzz
return button left button right button guidelines button
Version 45.01 went live on 7th July, 2019.

Nozeba topaziaca

(Hedley, C., 1908) Shell size to 3.3 mm Gladstone, Queensland - Streaky Bay, South Australia; Tasmania
Taxonomic Information
ClassGASTROPODA CAENOGASTROPODA
OrderLITTORINIMORPHA
SuperFamilyTRUNCATELLOIDEA
FamilyIRAVADIIDAE
open bookPage/Plate
Acad. Nat. Sci. Phil.
Synonyms
Estea amblycorymba Cotton, B.C., 1944
Rec. Aust. Mus.Vol. 30/10 Revision of Pisinna, p 156
cameraImage Acknowledgments
1 Seashells of New South Wales
Eatonina_rubrilabiata.jpg